View Profile

Basic Info

Last Name

Madalane

First Name

Kgothatso

Nickname

Thatso-J

Profile type

Member

Your Personal Details

Date of birth

1998-12-09

Province

Mpumalanga

City

Nelspruit

Willing to relocate

Yes

Gender

Male

Ethnicity

African

Languages Spoken

English, Xhosa, Zulu, Afrikaans, Southern Sotho, Northern Sotho, Venda, Swati

Disability

No

Do you have a Drivers License

No

Your professional details

Job Interests

Accounting, Banking, Business & Finance, Bookkeeping

Highest Qualification

Bachelors Degree (7)

Salary expectation

R7500 – R10000

Skills

Software proficiency, knowledge of regulatory standards, data analysis, oral and written communication skills, deadline minded

Education

School Name

University of Venda

Faculty

Commerce

Qualification

Bcom in Accounting

Start/end date

27 Jan 2018/30 Nov 2020

Experience

Employer

University of venda

Job Title

Tutor

Start/end date

2019/2020

Free Job Listings for Youth Month