Basic Info

Last Name

Mogale

First Name

Abednigo koketso

Nickname

koketsomogale

Your Personal Details

Date of birth

1988-03-25

Province

Gauteng

City

Mabopane

Willing to relocate

Yes

Gender

Male

Ethnicity

African

Languages Spoken

English, Xhosa, Zulu, Afrikaans, Southern Sotho, Northern Sotho, Tswana, Tsonga, Ndebele

Disability

No

Your professional details

Job Interests

Administration, Business Development, Cleaning & Maintenance, Driving, Education/Teaching, Information Technology, Law/Legal, Project Management, Writing

Describe yourself in a Tweet.

Self discipline, self motivation

Highest Qualification

Matric (4)

Salary expectation

R5000 – R7500

Free Job Listings for Youth Month