Basic Info

Last Name

Mngadi

First Name

Nondumiso

Nickname

mnondur

Your Personal Details

Date of birth

1988-03-13

Province

Kwazulu Natal

City

Durban

Willing to relocate

Yes

Gender

Female

Ethnicity

African

Languages Spoken

English, Xhosa, Zulu

Disability

No

Education

Faculty

Commerce

Qualification

Senior certificate

Start/end date

2006/12/1

Free Job Listings for Youth Month