View Profile

Basic Info

Last Name

Mulaudzi

First Name

Ronewa

Nickname

olgahmulaudzi

Profile type

Member

Your Personal Details

Date of birth

1996-09-15

Province

Gauteng

City

Johannesburg

Willing to relocate

Yes

Gender

Female

Ethnicity

African

Languages Spoken

English, Xhosa, Zulu, Afrikaans, Northern Sotho, Tswana, Venda, Tsonga

Disability

No

Do you have a Drivers License

Yes

Your professional details

Job Interests

Administration, Human Resources, Policing & Military, Recruitment, Research, Social Media

Describe yourself in a Tweet.

I am a hard working individual who is good with people and I love how the current Labour Legislations promote fairness and equality in workplaces. I am very passionate about the employer/employee relationship,and I believe my resilient character also my patience can be a more important and valuable asset to me in the workplace. I enjoy working with teams and have no problem with following instructions.

Highest Qualification

Bachelors Degree (7)

Salary expectation

R5000 – R7500

Skills

Interpersonal skills, good communication skills, excellent MS Office Suite skills and good knowledge of the current Labour Legislations of South Africa.

Education

School Name

Vaal University of Technology

Faculty

Humanities

Qualification

Btech Labour Relations Management

Start/end date

February 2019 to November 2019

School Name

Vaal University of Technology

Faculty

Humanities

Qualification

Diploma Labour Law

Start/end date

February 2016 to November 2018

Free Job Listings for Youth Month