Basic Info

Last Name

3601cef4-e269-402b-894e-4592944c373c

First Name

ea341835-73d0-4f49-921f-d73c572cc2f6

Nickname

Phahlamohlaka

Your Personal Details

Date of birth

1991-02-06

Country

South Africa

Province

Gauteng

City

Tshwane

Willing to relocate

Yes

Gender

Female

Ethnicity

African

Languages Spoken

English, Zulu, Southern Sotho, Northern Sotho

Disability

No

Your professional details

Job Interests

Administration, Cleaning & Maintenance, Client Services, Community & Social Service, Customer Service, Education/Teaching, Flight Attendant, Human Resources, Law/Legal, Policing & Military, Retail, Sales and Related, Telecommunications, Training, Tutoring

Describe yourself in a Tweet.

I am ethical woman with ability to motivate people, with interpersonal skills ability to learn new change and also adaptive to environment and also a good communicator .I like serving the community to bring a change and also enhance my leadership role.

Highest Qualification

Diploma (6)

Salary expectation

R3500 – R5000

Education

School Name

University of South Africa

Faculty

Law

Qualification

Policing

Start/end date

02/02/2011-11/19/2018

School Name

Red & Yellow School of Business

Faculty

Other

Qualification

Gitlab

Start/end date

July – 31july 2020

School Name

Other

Free Job Listings for Youth Month