View Profile

Basic Info

Last Name

Raizon

First Name

Jaryd

Nickname

ulitmateexpo

Your Personal Details

Date of birth

1994-10-13

Country

South Africa

Province

Gauteng

City

Pretoria

Willing to relocate

No

Gender

Female

Ethnicity

African

Languages Spoken

English, Southern Sotho, Tswana, Venda

Disability

No

Your professional details

Job Interests

Information Technology

Describe yourself in a Tweet.

This is my description 🙂

Education

School Name

University of Cape Town

Faculty

Commerce

Qualification

Business Science

Start/end date

2009 – 2012

Free Job Listings for Youth Month