View Profile

Basic Info

Last Name

chang

First Name

chené

Nickname

wen-ching

Interests

Fitness

Your Personal Details

Date of birth

1999-07-20

Country

South Africa

Province

Western Cape

City

cape town

Willing to relocate

Not sure

Gender

Female

Ethnicity

Asian

Languages Spoken

English

Disability

No

Your professional details

Job Interests

Art, Digital/Web Design, Fashion and Textiles, Graphic Design, Interior Design, Jewelry Design, Photography, Social Media

Highest Qualification

Bachelor's Degree

Salary expectation

R5000 – R7500

Education

School Name

Red & Yellow School of Business

Faculty

Other

Qualification

Bachelors Degree

Start/end date

2018-2021

Attend the world's first Education & Career Expo, on WhatsApp!

You will be redirected to WhatsApp.

Free Job Listings for Youth Month